Königstafel

2019 Udo Beinig + Susanne
2018 Berling Jennifer + Overberg Markus
2017 Strodmeyer Renate & Josef Lohmann
2016 Gerweler Werner & Adelheid
2015 Ameling Verena & Bernhard
2014 Anja Sloot & Johannes Röttger
2013 Bernhard Kleineberg & Elisabeth
2012 Friemerding Gregor & Margret
2011 Wulfern Norbert & Marianne
2010 Mertens Michael & Carolin Schuckmann
2009 Stricker Werner & Inge
2008 Berling Helmut & Sonja
2007 Menke Reinhard & Rita
2006 Stricker Thomas & Anne
2005 Stricker Martin & Edith
2004 Ameling Bernhard & Verena
2003 Pohlmann Heinrich & Ingrid
2002 Steinke Karl-Heinz & Annette
2001 Gertken Wilhelm & Brigitte
2000 Determann Gregor (sen.) & Else
1999 Stricker Werner & Inge
1998 Mertens Bernhard & Sabine
1997 Steinke Josef & Margret
1996 Ostermann Reinhard & Mechthild
1995 Friemerding Heinrich & Juliana
1994 Grahs August (Jubelkönig 75 Jahre) & Hildegard
1993 Dingmann Clemens &  Maria
1992 Klausing Norbert & Marlies
1991 Dresselhaus Walter & Anna
1990 Sander Karl & Giesela
1989 Ameling Friedel (25) & Maria
1988 Küthe Benno & Waltraud
1987 Sander Helmut & Christine
1986 Wulfern Heinrich & Maria
1985 Schluchter Ernst & Else
1984 Lünnemann Heinz & Josefa
1983 Gertken Bernhard & Edeltraud
1982 Menke Clemens & Gerda
1981 Niehaus Karl-Heinz & Monika
1980 Sander Franz & Josefa
1979 Hemme Karl & Anni
1978 Sloot Josef & Hanna
1977 Pohlkamp Georg (25) & Ida
1976 Kempe Heinrich & Antonia
1975 Strodmeyer Heinrich & Franziska
1974 Menke Bernhard & Adelheid
1973 Thünemann Alfons & Paula
1972 Steinke Josef (sen.) & Hedwig
1971 Drees Johannes (sen.) & Maria
1970 Gertken Josef & Frieda
1969 Rocho Josef (Jubelkönig 50 Jahre) & Wilhelmine
1968 Winkeljohann Johannes & Josefa
1967 Mertens Otto & Elfriede Stagge
1966 Gerweler Heinrich & Bernadine
1965 Nöring Hermann & Maria
1964 Ameling Friedel & Maria
1963 Klausing Bernhard & Maria
1962 Hüllemeyer Josef & Wilhelmine
1961 Dieckhoff Ernst & Maria
1960 Ostermann Josef & Gertrud
1959 Kempe Gregor & Carola Dingmann
1958 Mertens Bernhard & Josefine Langelage
1957 Kruse August & Elli
1956 Ruwe Theodor & Paula
1955 Kleine-Berg Aloys & Elfriede Ameling
1954 Wiechmann Heinrich & Agnes
1953 Meyer Anton & Maria
1952 Pohlkamp Georg & Eda
1951 Grahs Bernhard & Paula
1950 Determann Georg & Maria
1949 Gerweler Paul & Agnes Gras
1948 Krieg
1947 Krieg
1946 Krieg
1945 Krieg
1944 Krieg
1943 Krieg
1942 Krieg
1942 Krieg
1941 Krieg
1940 Krieg
1939 Bertke Ernst & Paula Kenning
1938 Ruwe August & Maria
1937 Kempe Anton & Antonia
1936 Elseberg Alfons & Maria Kassebaum
1935 Berling Wilhelm & Maria Thünemann
1934 Richter Paul & Thea Ameling
1933 Kleine Johannes & Lina Thünker
1932 Stottmann Bernhard & Regina Wiechmann
1931 Kein König
1930 Kleine Heinrich & Josefine Kassebaum
1929 Ostermann Theodor & Maria Wielage
1928 Kramer Anton & Waltoniat
1927 Gertken Hermann & Emma Büter
1926 Große-Berg Josef & Lieschen
1925 Albers Heinrich & Maria Richter
1924 Ameling Johann & Anna Hatte
1923 Mertens Bernhard & Theresia Griese
1922 Grüter Clemens & Lina Strodtmeyer
1921 Tepe Bernhard & Maria Ameling
1920 Thale Josef & Josefine
1919 Frehe August & Johanna

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap Diese Seite weiterempfehlen Diese Seite weiterempfehlen
© Schützenverein Höckel e.V.